Appartement Allal El Fassi

  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed

Located approximately a 5-minute stroll from the Gueliz, Appartement Allal El Fassi Marrakesh accommodates up to 4 guests. Maison de la Photographie Photography Gallery is within easy reach of the apartment, and Marrakech Mining Institute is only 500 metres away.

This apartment features a fully-equipped kitchen, perfect for guests wishing to cook their own meals.

This apartment is nearly a 10-minute drive from the private Macma Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The captivating museum "Musee Yves Saint Laurent Marrakech" is 2.6 km from the accommodation. Menara airport is located 5 km away, while Malizia bus station is only a few steps from Appartement Allal El Fassi.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement Allal El Fassi Marrakesh
Appart Essalam
Mobile-only price

Appart Essalam

8.5
Fabulous 2 reviews
91 m from property
Elegant Appartement A Marrakech
Mobile-only price

Elegant Appartement A Marrakech

194 m from property
Ecrin Soleil Proche Gueliz Et Securise
Mobile-only price

Ecrin Soleil Proche Gueliz Et Securise

8.2
Very Good 10 reviews
272 m from property
USD 84 USD 76
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Appartement Allal El Fassi located?
      Appartement Allal El Fassi lies next to Gueliz.
    • What attractions are close to Appartement Allal El Fassi?
      Popular attractions near Appartement Allal El Fassi include Jardin Majorelle Garden, which is placed within a 25-minute walk.
    • Does Appartement Allal El Fassi provide parking?
      Appartement Allal El Fassi features free private parking for the guests.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?
      Guests of the accommodation can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Appartement Allal El Fassi?
      For those staying at Appartement Allal El Fassi, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is street food restaurant Aux Delices Belges, which boasts an impressive rating of 10/10 based on reviews. Additionally, pizzeria Casa Di Pizza is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • Does Appartement Allal El Fassi offer internet?
      Yes, Appartement Allal El Fassi offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Appartement Allal El Fassi?
      Certainly, Appartement Allal El Fassi is pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement Allal El Fassi Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close